ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 12644551
nr 1264 4551
Werner Pfeiffer
(f. 1937), Tyskland
Werner Pfeiffer (b. 1937), Germany. Signed, numbered 50/80, inside measurements: 56x75,
SILKSCREEN, Signerad, numrerad 50/80, ramens innermått: 56x75 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 15 2019
at 18:34:24
3/7 22:00:35